Klase  Vārds  Valsts  Komanda  Marka  Modelis  Starta Nr.
 VAZ 1600  Harijs Ulpe  Latvija  Ghetto Racing Team  VAZ  21011  86
 VAZ 1600  Imars Zausajevs  Latvija  Blackout Racing team  VAZ   2105  96
 VAZ 1300  Guntis Mucenieks  Latvija  MA Sports  VAZ  2101  6
VOLGA Andrejs Paupers Latvija Re Autoklubs GAZ  2410 8
VOLGA Edmunds Paiders Latvija   GAZ 2410 77
VAZ 1600 Rolands Berzins Latvija MA Sports VAZ 2107 80
Youngtimer cup Martins Putnins Latvija Kaļķis motorsport VW Golf MK2 22
VAZ 1600 Matiss Mezaks Latvija   VAZ 2101 171
VAZ 1300 Italo Alsins Latvija Blackout Racing team VAZ 2101 3
VAZ 1600 Peteris Laipnieks Latvija Ghetto racing team VAZ 2105 92
VOLGA Normunds Dobums Latvija 929 Motors GAZ 2410 13
Youngtimer cup Gatis Drevins Latvija   BMW E 30 17
VAZ 1600  Kristaps Stepins  Latvija  VAZ   2107  30
VOLGA Ervins Kreicbergs Latvija GAZ 24 71
Youngtimer cup Simo Lind Estonia Lepp Motors Opel Astra 24
VAZ 1600 Vents Pecaks Latvija Blackout Racing team VAZ 2107 88
VOLGA Aleksandrs Cuhrovs Latvija Spin Racing GAZ 2410 33
VOLGA Arnis Zekunde Latvija 929 Motors GAZ 2410 929
VOLGA Ivars Kazaks Latvija   GAZ 2410 800
Youngtimer cup Janis Bluss Latvija HGK Motorsport BMW 320 20
Youngtimer cup Edgars Dzerins Latvija Bruno Racing Team BMW 320 30
Youngtimer cup Ruslans Rilcins Latvija   BMW E30 21
VOLGA Janis Grope Latvija DGS VOLGA 24 35
VAZ 1600 Rinalds Simkuns Latvija   VAZ 2105 38
Youngtimer cup Janis Vanks Latvija   Opel Astra 15
ABC Race Anastasija Kozlovska Latvija   Ford Fiesta 47
ABC Race Mareks Matvejevs Latvija   Toyota Yaris 51
VAZ 1600 Raimonds Elbakjans Latvija Ghetto Racing Team VAZ 2103 313
ABC Race Kristaps Laipnieks Latvija Blast.lv Honda Civic 12
ABC Race Regnārs Mozga-Kļaviņš Latvija Blast.lv Honda  Civic 94
ABC Race Artūrs Cabulis / Krišjānis Rolis Latvija   Mitsubishi Colt 66/99
ABC Race Jānis Hāns Latvija   Honda Civic 4
ABC Race Martins Zirnitis Latvija   Seat  Ibiza 13
ABC Race Viesturs Ozols Latvija   Renault Clio 37
ABC Race Gints Pabērzs Latvija   Opel Corsa 10
VOLGA  Normunds Bērziņš Latvija   GAZ 24 821
 ABC Race Valdis Kikusts / Roberts Rode  Latvija    Peugeot  106  80
VAZ 1600 Andry Kozlov Krievija UGMK VAZ 2107 133
VAZ 1300 Trushin Evgeniy Krievija UGMK VAZ 2101 14
VAZ 1600 ANDRIS PRIEDĪTIS Latvija   VAZ 2105 49